The Edies

Descendants of George EDIE

Name Index


<---->

David
Dominic Tyler ALLEN MAITLAND
Kaela Grace ALLEN MAITLAND
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Victoria CELLERO SMITH
Zoe Lauren ALLEN MAITLAND

ACKROYD

Rosemary Anne

ADAMS

Christopher Donald
Helen Elizabeth b.1872 -
Thomas Nicholas
William Preston

AITKEN

Elizabeth Anne

ALLAN

Gai
Geo -

ALLEN

Barry Philip
Beverley Joanne
Christine Ima
Edmund John
Jennifer Maree
Lynette Margaret

ALLEN-COLLINS

Brooke Danielle
Gemma Lee
Noah Levi

ALLISON

Noeline

ALTENBURG

Teresa

ANDERSON

Brendon Mark
Colin Stewart
Daniel Scott
Ewen
George b.1924 -
George Grant
George Kent
Ian Russel
Jason Ritchie
Jordan Eric
Justin Craig
Kate Louise
Kevin John
Lynette
Matthew James
Maurice George
Murray Bruce
Pauline Alice Louise
Rodney John
Sarah Jayne
Scott Matthew
Simon James
Stacey Glen
Tania Maree
Trevor

ANDREW

Daniel Graeme
Graeme
Kathryn Ann
Rachell Joan

ARAMO

Roxana

ASHTON

Anthony John
Simon Tyler
Sophie Victoria

BAKER

Cody
Paul
Rory Mitchell

BALDEY

Diane Barbara

BARLOW

J
Michael

BEATTIE

Adele

Beatus

Christine

BELGRAVE

David James
John
Stuart John
Tessa Robyn

BELL

Stephen
Wayne

BENNETTS

Albert Edward
Amy Catherine
Bessie-Ellen
Bevney Diane
Breiana Sophie
Carly Ruth
Catherine
Clifford Robin b.1925 -
Cole William
Elyse Moana
Gary William
Glenis June
John b.1863 -
John Edie b.1896 -
John Edie b.1923 -
Kathleen Margaret
Keith
Margaret Anne
Mary Shepherd
Noeline
Richard Ernest b.1895 -
Robin Redvers Baden b.1900 -
Tony
Treena Lynne
Vicky Lynne
William Edward
William Frederick Eddy b.1889 -

BLAKIE

Shiree

Bosma

Elwyn Gerard

BOSMA-EDIE

Femke Joyce
Ruben Willem
Troy Michael

BOYER

Alicia Jo-Anne
Brenda Marie
Colin Stewart
Frances Stewart
Noeline Margaret

BRENSSELL

David

BRIARS

Brooke Kristelle
Jacob-Leigh Vernon
Leigh Michael Vernon

BRODIE

Pat

BROWN

Craig Hudson
Hannah Ruth
Horace Hudson b.1902 -
Karen
Kerry Philippa
Marie Elizabeth
Martin James
Michael
Neville
Owen Hudson
Philip
Samuel James
Susan
Travis John

BROWNING

Andrew
Felicity Jane
Nicholas Simon

BRYCE

Dianne

BUCHANAN

Bradley
Janette
Keith
Matthew
Tracey

BUMAN

Anton
Herbert
Kate

Burke

Craig

BURT

Bevney Ruth

BURTENSHAW

Nicola

BYRNES

Elaine Frances

CALDWELL

Alexander James
Eden Edward
Elizabeth Grace
Rod

CAMPBELL

Marlene

CELLERO

Rosebeth

CHAPMAN

Fleur
Jack
John
Luke

CHARTERS

Deryck
Jane Victoria
Julian David
Philippa Rose
Timothy William

CHERRY

Brian
Jayne
Kevin
Neil

CHESTERMAN

Alice

CHRISTIE

Kim Navelle

CLARIDGE

Marie Ann

CLARK

Lynda Mary

CLIFTON

Janet

COHEN

Kate Rose
Ray Leslie
Sally Jean

COLLEDGE

Evelyn Ruby

COLLINS

Peter

CONGDON

Vanessa Rose

CONNELL

David

CONROY

Daniel Arthur OKAHU
David Anthony
Douglas
Joseph Patrick

COOK

Elizabeth Joy

CRAWFORD

Suzanne Kay

CROFTS

Heather Joy

CROSLAND

Dyon Raymond
Gary Edward
Jayden Lee
Jillian Marie
Kevin
Susan Joan

CRYSTAL

Lorraine

CULLEN

Isabella b.1856 - East Taieri, Otago

CUMMING

Leslie

CUNNINGHAME

Catherine Agnes

CURLE

Adam m.1958 - Karachi
Deborah

CURRAN

Alice b.1893 -

CURTIS

Lee Charles

DARLING

Charlotte Frances (Mulligan)

DAVIES

Christine Parr
Frances Ann
John b.1942 -
Lyndsey Joan Stewart
Robert Lingard b.1904 -

DAWSON

Brent Andrew
Dion James

DAY

Kerry
Michael James
Richard Michael
Suzanne Catherine

DEVI

Urmila

DONALDSON

Christine

DONNELLY

Claire

DWYER

Suzanne Margaret
Violet Elizabeth b.1896 -

EDGAR

Linda

EDIE

Aaron
Abel Kerr (Mick) b.1894 -
Adrienne Rosemary
Albert Eric b.1904 -
Albert John Talbot b.1917 - Edievale
Albert Victor Wilson b.1881 - Waitahuna, Otago
Alister Deryck
Alister John
Allan David William
Allison Lorraine b.1917 -
Amanda Rae
Annashae
Anne Grace b.1920 -
Annette
Beverley Ann
Bruce
Cecil Thomas b.1899 -
Christian (Christine) b.1840 - CRAIL,FIFE,SCOTLAND
Christine Barbara b.1916 -
Christine Barbara (R) b.1916 -
Clinton John
Colin Edward
Connie Frances
Cushla Anne
Cyril
Dean
Deryck William
Desiree Margaret
Douglas
Edward b.1858 - Sandhurst, Victoria, Australia
Edward Gawn b.1915 -
Edward Gawn (R) b.1915 -
Edward James b.1889 -
Edward Kerr b.1888 -
Elizabeth Christina b.1873 - Waitahuna, Otago
Elizabeth Laura b.1912 -
Elizabeth Mary b.1907 -
Elizabeth Rae
Eric Eustace b.1900 -
Eric William Phillip b.1906 -
Evelyn Dorothy Iris b.1921 -
Frances Elizabeth b.1919 -
Frederick Victor b.1896 -
George -
George Oswald
George Shepherd b.1871 - Waitahuna, Otago
Gillian
Gladys Alexandrina
Gloria
Graeme Russell
Grant Lachlan
Gwendoline Ivy b.1899 -
Gwendoline Margaret
Helen
Herbert Carrington
Herbert Herbertson b.1916 -
Herbert Kerr b.1891 -
Hilary Margaret
Isabella Mary b.1891 -
Ivy b.1897 -
Jacqueline Marie
James Lachlan
Jane Eleanor
Jane Owhiro b.1892 -
Janet Barry b.1861 - Sandhurst, Victoria, Australia
Jeanette Rachel Anne
Jenna Rose
Joan
Joan Isobel b.1914 -
Joanne Lee
Jocelyn Iris
John b.1856 - Newcastle, NSW, Australia
John b.1835 - St. Andrews, Fife
John -
John b.1815 - Perth, Scotland
John Cullen (Jack) b.1887 -
John David
John Donaldson
John Gordon
John Herbert b.1973 - Eketahuna
John Herbertson b.1913 -
John Kerr (Jack) b.1880 -
John Morton
Judith Anne
Judith Elizabeth
Kayla Jasmine
Kenneth
Kirsten Rhonda
Kirstin Linda
Lachlan Deryck MacLean b.1915 -
Leeza Jane
Margaret b.1845 - Elie
Margaret Elizabeth b.1900 -
Margaret Jean
Mary b.1848 -
Mary Ann Margaret b.1869 - Waitahuna, Otago
Mary Barbara (Molly) b.1923 -
Mary Barbara Kerr b.1887 -
Mary Patricia
May Beatrice b.1917 -
Megan Jane
Michael John b.1944 - Wellington
Michael John Larry
Muriel Joyce
Nalini Barbara
Nancy
Ngaire
Nicholas John
Nicola Jane
Noel b.1916 -
Oswald Leonard Adamson b.1897 -
Patricia Beverley b.1938 -
Paula Anne
Peter William
Phyllis Frances
Reuben Edward
Rhoda
Robert Douglas b.1924 -
Robert Heriot b.1877 - Waitahuna, Otago
Robert John Philip b.1917 -
Robert Kerr b.1885 -
Robyn Evelyn
Rochelle May
Roger Edward
Roger James
Russell Edward
Selena Christina
Shaun William
Shireen Amelia
Stanley Robert b.1907 -
Stephen Daniel Malcolm
Stephen John (Jack)
Thomas William
Thomas William b.1864 - Waitahuna, Otago
Thomas Wilson b.1842 - CARNBEE, FIFE, SCOTLAND
Timothy
Vaughan Richard
William b.1838 - St Andrews
William Thomas b.1896 -
Yvette b.1930 -
Yvonne b.1930 -

EGGLESTONE

P
Sarah Jan
Susan Helen

ELLIOTT

Fiona Mary

ERICKSON

Glen
Jarrod Allen
Leeza Amy

ETCHELLS

Alan
Jennifer
John
June
Kenneth Thomas
Kevin

EVANS

Christopher John
Karen Lynne
Merlina Joy

EVERETT

John

EVES

Benjamin James

FEISE

Anja Christiana

FINDLAY

Margaret Elizabeth
Mary Frances
Robert Gawn m.1927 -

FINLAY

Elva Doree

FISCHER

Carl William (Barry)
Craig William
Melanie Jane

FITZGERALD

Hannah Jane
Richard Francis
Thomas Edward

FLETCHER

Annie Florence
Iris Irene b.1914 -
Mary

FORREST

Sue

FOSTER

Elizabeth Daisy b.1901 -
Ethel Alexandrina b.1896 -
Sylvia
Thomas McDonald d.1925 -

FRASER

Joy

GAWN

Jean Leighton b.1888 -

GEDEN

Bruce Dene b.1926 -
Bruce Lawrence
George Thomas m.1921 -
Lawrence George
Roger Graham

GERKIN

Brandon
Mark
Ryan

GIBSON-SMITH

John

GIMPL

Kurt
Lugh

GOOD

Campbell Edward McPherson
David
Hannah Jean
Thomas David

GRAHAM

Amy
Christine Maeve
Christopher John
Cyril James
Karen Mary
Kyle
Rosemary Claire

GREEN

Andrew Stewart
David Sonny
Michelle Margaret
Ross Leslie
Tony Leslie

GREENFIELD

Blanche Ann b.1877 -

GREGORY

Alexander Manser
John Forsyth
Marli Ann
William John

GREY

Ella Jane b.1898 -

GRIFFEN

Anne Patricia

GRIFFITH

Aidan
Cara
Samuel Joseph
Timothy

HALL

Alexandra Christobel
John Charles

HANSEN

Brian

HARLAND

Benjamin James
Brett Edie
Chloe
David Edie
Dorothy Ruth
James Keith b.1921 -
Jenaya Amy
Nadia Maree
Ross Keith
Scarlett Alice
Shona Elizabeth
Simon Mogford
Summer Kate

HARPER

Ruth

HARRISON

Aidan John
Arthur Bennett
Janet Margaret
Jason
Jill Helen
John Arthur
Kathleen Helen
Linda Pauline
Malcolm
Mark
Matthew Callum
Paul Samuel
Samuel Malcolm
Simon Campbell

HARWOOD

Vivienne

HAYMAN

Charlotte
Gerald Thomas
James
Thomas

HERBERT

Elizabeth Mary
John

HERBISON

Mary -

HEYRICK

Bruce Andrew
Simon Mark
Timothy Adrian

HIBBS

Gwendoline May

HICKSON

David
Kathleen
Ronald

HINCHCLIFF

Wendy Joy

HISCOCK

Andrew Liege
Ann Judith
Clifford Murray
Elizabeth Lynne
Murray Liege

HONEYBONE

James
Kevin Richard
Sarah

HOSKING

Lynette Mary
Michael James
Patrick James
Valerie Therese

HOTOKURA-SMITH

Emma Lorraine

HOTUKURA

Leisa

HOULISTAN

Peggy

HOWARD

Jonathon Gerard
Kirsten Mary
Neil
Stephanie Jane

HOWARTH

Marcia Lillian

HUGHES

Christopher Mark
Millie Isabel

HYDE

Margaret Janet b.1905 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1898 -
Robert Edie b.1899 -
Robert Etheridge b.1862 -

INCROCCI

M

JEFFERY

Brian b.1910 -
Brian
Frederick John
Kendra Alexandra
Kenwyn Brian
Matthew Brian
Nadine Edie
Rhys Kee
Stephen Foster
Tace
Tania Gwen
Veronica Joy
Warwick Nigel

JOHNSON

Lynne
Pamela

JONES

David

JORDAN

Adam
L
Lyndsay
Robyn

KAUFMAN

Christine
Fritz

KAYE

Gina

KELLAS

Pamela

KELMAN

Rowland

KENNARD

Alison Margaret

KENNEDY

Brent Ashley
Colin Ashley
Michael Andrew
Timothy James

KERR

Ainsley
Angela
Barbara Laura b.1856 - JEDBURGH,ROXBURGH,SCOTLAND
Brendon
Bruce Victor
Bryan Andrew b.1956 -
Christopher
Edward George Victor b.1898 -
Elizabeth b.1894 -
Frances Edie
Harland
Joan
John
John
John Herbertson b.1854 - Jedburgh, Roxburgh, Scotland
John Herbert b.1890 -
Jonathon
Lynette
Margaret Helen
Mary b.1888 -
Melville John
Pamela Dawn
Richard John
Robert
Robert b.1886 -
Sophie Rose

KNIGHT

Brian Lawrence
Ivan
Patricia Anne
Valmai Joy

KNOOPS

Elizabeth Anna

KNOX

Geoffrey Russell b.1943 -
Kathleen Frances Lillian b.1918 - 12 Hospital Road, Newtown, Wellington
Margot Jane
Michael Russell
Simon Richard

LAMB

Elizabeth Margaret

LANG

Jillian

LAW

Andrew
Daniel Eion b.1982 -
Douglas
Hamish
Hannah
Rachael
Rebecca

LEITH

Barry James
Brendon John
Christopher
Edward Oliver
George Oliver m.1920 -
Hugh
Isabelle Joyce
Jeanette Mary
John Oliver
Leone Joy
Lesney Anne
Maitland Leo
Michael Barry
Patricia Jayne
Peter
Russell
Vicki Anne

LEVETT

Alistair MacPherson
Anthony George
Graham Peter
Peter Findlay

LEWIS

Bradley
Cyril
Gavin

Livingston

Amelia Rose
Georgia Edie
Samuel Hunter
Samuel Mark

LOADER

Frances Anne
Ronald
Selwyn Talbot
Vanessa
Warwick

LOVETT

Stella

LUMAN

Matthew

LYALL

Merle Janet

MACDONALD

Bernard

MACKIE

Thomas m.1860 - Kingsbarns,Fife,Scotland

MacLEAN

Jean m.1914 - 182 Queen Street, Dunedin

MACNICOL

Vivienne

MACPHERSON

Margaret Anne

MAETZGER

Christine m.1934 -

MAHR

Kevin

MAIR

Andrew
Anne
Clifford
M

MAITLAND

Francis Nicholas

MANSER

Elizabeth Anne

MARK

Bob
Judith Ann
Simon Philip
Susan Mary

MASSEY

Nancy Una b.1919 -

McCALLUM

Amelia Anne
Calvin
Matthew Campbell

McFADYEN

Allan Archibald
Archibald m.1915 -
Barrie Jean
Brent Andrew
Bridget Amelia
Danielle Amy
Dawn Marilyn
Debra Lee
Edna May
Eloise Ashleigh
Graeme Allan
Isabella Mary
Joy Anne
Karen Anne
Manfred Munro b.1919 -
Pansey June

MCFADYEN

Rae Anna

McFADYEN

Robyn Elaine
Thelma Margaret
Yvonne Kay
Zachary Andrew

McINTOSH

Mary-Ann Lindsay -

McKAY

Beryl

McKEE

Rowena

McKENZIE

Candice
Chelsey
Christina
Colin
Neville

MCKENZIE

Patricia

MCKIBBON

Elizabeth b.1889 -

McLEOD

Nadene

McNAUGHT

Susan

McNEISH

Justin Wayne
Tania Maree
Wayne

McPHERSON

Barbara
Colin b.1917 -
Margaret Ann
Pauline Caroline Margaret

MELVILLE

Grace M b.1893 -

METE

Adam George
Nicholas Paul
Paul b.195 -

MICHELLE

Blair Mason
Cain James
Paul

MILLER

Anna Louise
Howard William Levi
Keith
Lynne
Rex
Richard Thomas
Simon Robert
Stephen Dallas
Trudy
Vicki

MITCHELL

Brian Peter
Courtney Jade
Dallas Jake
Jordan Peter

MOGFORD

Maxine

MOIR

Arthur Dawson
Arthur John
Ethel Margaret
Gena Marie
Ian Vaughan
Kenneth McLeod
Kerry Anne
Lyndsay William
Nigel Arthur
Richard
Tracey Maree
Vaughan Michael

MOLLOY

Ethan Marc
Patrick Marc

MONCRIEFF

James
Leanne Margaret
Martin James

MONK

Alistair James Graham
Louise Mary
Paul

MOORE

Arthur Joseph
David John
Heather Joy
Rebecca Jane
Suzanne Lynne

MORRIS

Ian
Scott Fraser
Sue

MOYSES

Lyn

MUIRHEAD

Barbara Anne
Joanne Elizabeth
Marie Helen b.1930 -
Mark Robert
Nicola Janet
Robert George
Robert Waddell b.1898 -

MULHOLLAND

Christopher Gerard

MULLIGAN

Christopher Bryan
Jayne Iris
Sarah Rose

MULQUEEN

Kevin

NANCARROW

Marilyn

NAYLOR

David Henry
Gordon

NEVILL

Barry Robert
Fiona Maree
Megan Jessica
Robert
Scott Ryan

NICOLSON

David John b.1945 -
Mary Ann
Mervyn John b.1915 -
Peter James
Richard James
Susan Margaret
William John

NOLAN

Lee

NORTH

Greg
Kyle David
Melissa Kim
Sarah Michelle

O'BRIEN

Andre David
Michael Anthony
Stefanie Barbara

ONG

Sandra

ORCHARD

Michael John

ORMENYESSY

Frank
Gina
Marisso

O'SULLIVAN

Roger

PARKHILL

Aaron David
David John
Jeremy John
Michael Adrian

PATERSON

Eileen Lorraine
Kathleen Elaine
Robert b.1902 -
Robert Powell b.1945 -

PATTON

Michael John

PAYNE

Anthony Joseph
Jarod Kevin
Lauren Renae
Ross

PEDDIE

Brock
Catherine Amy
Dean
Donald

PEOPLES

Adrian James Albert
Beth Frances Edie
Conor John
Rose Anne Edie

PERCIVAL

Robert

PETERSON

Benjamin Griffen
Darcy
Griffen Thomas
James
Kenneth Shand b.1943 - Owaka
Kirsten Elizabeth
Samuel James

PHILLIPS

Barrie
Benjamin
Brent
Brodie
Chappie
Craig
Glenda
John
Kayla
Kelly
Lex
Murray
Patricia

PICOT

Christine Emilia b.1884 -

PIDDINGTON

Darren James
Justine Susan

PIGEON

Anne

PINEL

Florence Maravel b.1895 -

PLATO

Melanie J

PRESTON

Brigid Laura
Jannik James
John m.1959 -
Lucie Janina
Nicholas James b.1965 -

PULLAR

Mark Douglas
Taylin Douglas
Tristin Chase

PURVIS

Bridget
Claudia Evie
Henri John
Juliet
Storm Lucinda
William Bruce
William Eric

Quedley

Ben
Colin
Sophia Rose

RABBITT

Karen Joy

RANKIN

Mona -

RAUMATI

Paki

Rawson

Pip

RICHARDSON

Andrew Robert
Kevin Greig
Matthew Kevin

RICKARD-SIMMS

Angel
Antony
Brian
Cherie
Ethan
Jayden
Jayden Andrew
Jessica Bonita
Joshua
Kathy
Matthew Stephen b.1972 -
Mia Lee
Michael b.1969 -
Mikayla Paris
Nathan
Poppy Brianna
Tania
Tyler Anthony

ROBB

Kelly

ROBERTS

Alison Margaret
Bruce Gordon
David Gordon
Heather Jean

RODGER

Noeline Joy

Rohner

Anton
Lily Ellen
Mia Frances

Rosemary

Aimee RICKARD-SIMMS

ROSS

Alice Lilith
Amelia Ruth
Brian Leonard
Cailtin Lorraine
Colleen Barbara
Dylan Redmond
Hamish Redmond
Hannah Louise
Janice
Leonard James b.1909 -
Marion Elizabeth
Michael Redmond
Patti

ROULSTON

Janice

RYAN

Bruce
Hamish
Michael
Nicola
Philip

SHEAT

Mary Beatrice Drumkillo m.1916 -

SHEEHAN

Angela Toni

SHEPHERD

Blair
Gwenyth Lesney
Hannah
James
John William
Mary b.1833 - Dunning, Perthshire
Simon

SHERPA

Lobsang
Tenzing
Tinle

SILSON

Janet Isobel

SINGH

Shirin Kamini

SLYFIELD

Vivienne

SMITH

Aimee
Barry John
Benjamin Leon
Denise
Douglas b.1916 -
Edie Gibson Torbutt
Geoffrey Allan
Georgia Alison Jessie
Graham John
Haydon John
Janice Noeline
Leon
Maddon
Ngaira Kerr
Rodger Douglas
Roger James
S
Sid -
Trevor James

SMITHIES

Barbara Ann
Gordon James
Graig Herbert Lingard
Sandra Joan

SOLAKOF

Drew Robert
Ivan
Jeremy George
Thomas Henry

SPARROW

Suzanne Margaret

SPEDEN

Glen b.1929 -

SPRINGETT

Janet Elizabeth

STEPHENS

Jean

STEVENSON

Helen b.1895 -

STEWART

Heather Anne
Heather June
Helen Elizabeth
Lewis James Hamilton
Margaret -
Mervyn Edward
Murray James
Nola Margaret

STODDARD

Jane

STOLLEY

Tom

STRINGER

Barbara Ann b.1956 -
Christine
Dianne
Owen Albert
Pamela
Susan

STUBBS

Christine Wendy
David Maxwell b.1945 -
Jennifer Margaret
Maxwell b.1917 -
Phillipa Mary Cherry

STYLES

Ben Joshua
Brent Trevor
Bruce Trevor
Daryl Greig
Henry James
Jack Oliver
Kerry LeeAnne

SULLIVAN

Eugene
Ryan Seamus
Tom Eugene

SYME

Raewyn

TANATIU

Kane
Maxx Peter
Riley Mitchell

TARBUTT

Fiona
Geoff
John
Margaret Nicola

TAYLOR

Ross Kenneth

THOMPSON

Gareth

THOMSON

Alan James
Emma Leighton
Marion Jean
Raymond Samuel
Regan James
Valerie Margaret

THORNTON

Ann Lisa

TOMLINSON

Glenys Joy
Joanne Faye
Linda Diane
Owen b.1933 -
Peter George

TOWNLEY

A
Bruce David
Carol Anne
Diane Shirley
Jacob
Jodie
Kelly
Kerrie

TOWNSEND

Patricia

TREW

Sonya
Sonya

TURNER

Jason Edward John
John Edward
Laurie May

Unknown

Agnes

UNKNOWN

Jane

Unknown

Penny

UNKNOWN

Sharon Lee
Shirley
Unknown

VARTY

Freda Marion

VINCENT

Christopher
Jeremy
Michael

WACHTER

Eileen

WAGGHORNE

Linda Mae

WALKER

Alan Cecil

WARD

Sharon

WARDS

Aaron Robert
Hayley Diane
Robert

WASHER

Mark
Melanie Rose
Simon Mark Adamson

WATSON

Gillian

WEBBY

Ashley
Kimberly
Mark
Vincent

WEBSTER

Anne m.1858 -
Janet Marjory

WEIR

Allan
Bronwyn Christina
Daniel Adamson
Frank Forrester Adamson
Helen Gwendoline
Lynette
Melinda Jane
Neil
Phillip William
Vanessa Janet

WHEELER

Karen

WHITE

Leslie
Nathaniel
Rochelle

WHITEHOUSE

Charles Anthony
Christopher Anthony
Paul Clinton

WHITEMAN

Belinda

WHYTE

Herbert Stanley m.1956 -

WILLIAMSON

Elizabeth (Bessie) Carter m.1910 -

WILLIS

Vanetta Margaret

WILSON

Mary b.1809 - St Andrews

WINDOW

David
Mirren Emily
Tim Robert

WRIGHT

Anne b.1913 -

YEO

Tim

YOUNG

Andrew
Christopher
Peter
Rae Wesbter

ZUVELA

Bailee Angel
Jarrod Allen
Jerry
Teegan Ashleigh


Home First Last

Surname List | Name Index